Fruit powderOrigin: India
Poudre de mûre - Rubus fruticosus
Rubus fruticosus · Rosaceae · Botanical profile
DocumentsTDS and SDS download as PDF · COA on request
- Technical Data SheetDownload PDF
- Safety Data SheetDownload PDF
- Certificate of Analysis — sent with every order
Specifications
- Botanical name
- Rubus fruticosus · profile
- Family
- Rosaceae
- Common names
- Blackberry, Blackberry Powder, Bramble, Blackberry, Bramble, Bramble Blackberry, Shrubby Blackberry
- Synonyms
- Rubus affinis, Rubus dumosus, Rubus interfoliatus, Rubus teutobergensis
- Form
- Fruit powder
- INCI
- Not applicable (no cosmetic INCI listed)
- CAS
- —
- INCI status
- Not applicable (no cosmetic INCI listed)
- Country of origin
- India
- SKU
- 12764-PDR-RUFRU-225G
- Documents
- TDS and SDS download as PDF on every product page. COA sent with every order and available on request.
Product details
Connu sous le nom de : Poudre de mûre, Rubus fruticosus
Nom botanique : Rubus fruticosus
Forme du produit : Poudre de mûre
Catégorie : Poudre de fruits
Procédé : Séchage par atomisation
Spécialité : Sans colorants artificiels, frais et pur. Sans produits chimiques, pesticides ni additifs nocifs.
Produit 100% pur et authentique
Emballé dans l'environnement le plus hygiénique
Le produit est végétarien
Pays d'origine : Inde
Acheter de la poudre de mûre, Rubus fruticosus à des prix de gros ou en vrac .
Rubus fruticosus in other forms
Same botanical, different format for your formula.
Extract powderExtrait de fruit de mûre - Rubus fruticosusfrom $55.97/kg
Glycerin extractExtrait de glycérine de mûre - Rubus fruticosusfrom $110.45/kg
Oil-soluble extractExtrait lipophile de fruit de Mûrier - Rubus fruticosusfrom $79.77/kg
Propylene glycol extractExtrait PG de Mûre - Rubus fruticosusfrom $105.19/kg
Water-soluble extractExtrait hydrosoluble de mûre - Rubus fruticosusfrom $50.28/kg
Carrier oilHuile de pépins de mûre - Rubus fruticosus from $46.37/kg
Aged botanical oilBlackberry — 60-Day Aged Botanical Oilfrom $381.02/kg