Free shipping on orders over $1,095 TDS & SDS downloads · COA with every orderPack sizes from 225 g to 25 kg

Yohimbe (Corynanthe johimbe)

Corynanthe johimbe (Rubiaceae), commonly known as Yohimbe, Quebrachine. Plant parts used in our range: bark. Available as oil-soluble extract, water-soluble extract, extract powder, glycerin extract, propylene glycol extract.

INCI: Corynanthe Johimbe Bark Extract, Corynanthe Johimbe Extract

Add $1,095.00 more for free shipping. One 5 kg pack of most extracts gets you there.
5 products
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
$146.92
1 kg
$97.98/kg
Économisez 33 %
Extrait d'écorce de Yohimbe, Huile de sésame
Oil-soluble extract10 carriersCorynanthe johimbe
$212.19
1 kg, from
$139.70/kg
Économisez 34 %
Extrait de Yohimbe PG (2 % de Yohimbine) - Pausinystalia johimbe
Propylene glycol extract2 carriersCorynanthe johimbe
$287.58
1 kg, from
$147.92/kg
Économisez 49 %
Extrait de Yohimbe à la glycérine - Pausinystalia johimbe
Glycerin extract2 carriersCorynanthe johimbe
$299.10
1 kg, from
$155.41/kg
Économisez 48 %
$197.64
1 kg
$130.19/kg
Économisez 34 %
Showing 1–5 of 5
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales