Grifola frondosa
Grifola frondosa · Grifolaceae
Grifola frondosa (Grifolaceae). Available as standardised extract.
- Accepted name
- Grifola frondosa
- Family
- Grifolaceae
- Forms in our range
- Standardised extract
- Taxonomy source
- GBIF 2540800
Identifiers
| INCI | Grifola Frondosa Extract |
|---|---|
| CAS | — |
| EC | — |
| CosIng ID | 56480 |
INCI and CAS identifiers come from the EU CosIng database where listed; the exact INCI for a product depends on its form and carrier — see each product page.
Products made from Grifola frondosa
2 products in our range
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart