Caralluma (Ceropegia adscendens fimbriata)
Ceropegia adscendens fimbriata (Apocynaceae), commonly known as Caralluma. Available as oil-soluble extract, infused oil, herbal powder, extract powder, glycerin extract, propylene glycol extract.
INCI: Ceropegia Adscendens Fimbriata Extract
Add $1,095.00 more for free shipping.
ProductPriceBest per kgAdd to cart
Showing 1–6 of 6
Ordering more than 25 kg, or need a COA first?Send us your list and quantities for a bulk quote, or ask for a COA before you order. TDS and SDS download from each product page.
Contact sales