{"product_id":"shatavari-oil-soluble-extract-asparagus-racemosus","title":"Shatavari Oil Soluble Extract - Asparagus racemosus","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCommon Name : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eShatavari, Shatavar, \u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eSitawar Pili, Shatawar Pili, Satawar Pili, Asparagus Racemosus, Indian Asparagus, Shatavari, Yellow satavari\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBotanical name:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003ca title=\"asparagus racemosus\" href=\"https:\/\/thewholesaler.in\/collections\/asparagus-racemosus\" target=\"_blank\"\u003eAsparagus racemosus\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProduct : \u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eShatavari\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e Root Oil Soluble Extract \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eForm available:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/thewholesaler.in\/collections\/extract-Liquid\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eLiquid\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePart used :\u003cb\u003e Root\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eActive contents :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e steroidal saponins (such as shatavarins I-IV), flavonoids (like quercetin and rutin), asparagine, tannins, glycosides, alkaloids, phenolic acids, and saponins.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e100% pure\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003egenuine\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eproduct\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePackaged in most Hygienic Environment\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProduct is\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVegetarian\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCountry of Origin:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eIndia\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStorage :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eStore in cool and dry place \u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSolubility : 100% Oil Soluble\u003cbr\u003eGrade: Cosmetic \u003cbr\u003eHerb\/Base Ratio: 1:5\/1:10 (w\/w) \u003cbr\u003ew = Weight \u003cbr\u003eBase Oils: Coconut\/Sesame\/Jojoba \u003cbr\u003eUses of Oil Soluble Extracts : Commonly used in cosmetic oils for skin and hair nourishment.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"TheWholesalerCo","offers":[{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444566757470,"sku":null,"price":50.26,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444566790238,"sku":null,"price":103.83,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444566823006,"sku":null,"price":78.93,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444566855774,"sku":null,"price":172.62,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444566888542,"sku":null,"price":369.56,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444566921310,"sku":null,"price":814.9,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444566954078,"sku":null,"price":1606.32,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444566986846,"sku":null,"price":3535.15,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1769\/8910\/files\/ShatavariOilSolubleExtract-Asparagusracemosus.png?v=1774250087","url":"https:\/\/wholesalerco.ca\/products\/shatavari-oil-soluble-extract-asparagus-racemosus","provider":"TheWholesalerCo Canada","version":"1.0","type":"link"}