{"product_id":"juniper-berry-oil-soluble-extract-juniperus-communis-linn","title":"Juniper Berry Oil Soluble Extract - Juniperus communis Linn","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCommon Name : \u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHauber, Juniperus communis Linn, Juniper Berry,Abhal\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBotanical name:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e  \u003ca title=\"juniperus communis\" href=\"https:\/\/thewholesaler.in\/collections\/juniperus-communis\" target=\"_blank\"\u003eJuniperus communis Linn\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eProduct : \u003cstrong\u003eJuniper Berry Oil Soluble Extract \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eForm available:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/thewholesaler.in\/collections\/extract-Liquid\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eLiquid\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePart used :\u003cb\u003e Berry\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eActive contents (Phytochemical) : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e alpha-pinene, beta-pinene, myrcene, sabinene, limonene, camphene, beta-caryophyllene, terpinene, and terpineol.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eProduct is\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eVegetarian\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCountry of Origin:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e India\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStorage :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eStore in cool and dry place \u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSolubility : 100% Oil Soluble\u003cbr\u003eGrade: Cosmetic \u003cbr\u003eHerb\/Base Ratio: 1:5\/1:10 (w\/w) \u003cbr\u003ew = Weight \u003cbr\u003eBase Oils: Coconut\/Sesame\/Jojoba \u003cbr\u003eUses of Oil Soluble Extracts : Commonly used in cosmetic oils for skin and hair nourishment.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"TheWholesalerCo","offers":[{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444540608606,"sku":null,"price":50.26,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444540641374,"sku":null,"price":109.49,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444540674142,"sku":null,"price":82.82,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444540706910,"sku":null,"price":178.4,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444540739678,"sku":null,"price":310.21,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444540772446,"sku":null,"price":679.2,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444540805214,"sku":null,"price":1336.81,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444540837982,"sku":null,"price":2942.55,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1769\/8910\/files\/JuniperBerryOilSolubleExtract-JuniperuscommunisLinn.png?v=1774249977","url":"https:\/\/wholesalerco.ca\/products\/juniper-berry-oil-soluble-extract-juniperus-communis-linn","provider":"TheWholesalerCo Canada","version":"1.0","type":"link"}