{"product_id":"clove-oil-soluble-extract-syzygium-aromaticum","title":"Clove Oil Soluble Extract - Syzygium aromaticum","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eKnown as :\u003cstrong\u003e \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eClove, Laung, Syzygium aromaticum, \u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-sheets-formula-bar-text-style=\"font-size:11px;color:#000000;font-weight:normal;text-decoration:none;font-family:'Arial';font-style:italic;text-decoration-skip-ink:none;\"\u003eLong, Loung, Lavang\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cb\u003e\u003cspan data-sheets-userformat='{\"2\":513,\"3\":{\"1\":0},\"12\":0}' data-sheets-value='{\"1\":2,\"2\":\"Nirmasi, Kanta, Jadwar, Nirvishi, Nirvisha\"}'\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBotanical Name: \u003ca title=\"syzygium aromaticum\" href=\"https:\/\/thewholesaler.in\/collections\/syzygium-aromaticum\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSyzygium aromaticum\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eProduct : \u003cstrong\u003eClove Bud Oil Soluble Extract \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eForm available:\u003cspan\u003e \u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLiquid\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePart used : \u003cstrong\u003eFruit\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eActive contents (Phytochemical) : eugenol (the primary active compound), acetyl eugenol, beta-caryophyllene, tannins, flavonoids, gallotannic acid, triterpenoids, and oleic acid\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e100% pure\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003egenuine\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eproduct\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePackaged in most Hygienic Environment\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eProduct is\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVegetarian\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCountry of Origin:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eIndia\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStorage :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eStore in cool and dry place\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSolubility : 100% Oil Soluble\u003cbr\u003eGrade: Cosmetic \u003cbr\u003eHerb\/Base Ratio: 1:5\/1:10 (w\/w) \u003cbr\u003ew = Weight \u003cbr\u003eBase Oils: Coconut\/Sesame\/Jojoba \u003cbr\u003eUses of Oil Soluble Extracts : Commonly used in cosmetic oils for skin and hair nourishment.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"TheWholesalerCo","offers":[{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444557582430,"sku":null,"price":80.82,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444557615198,"sku":null,"price":176.4,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444557647966,"sku":null,"price":134.39,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444557680734,"sku":null,"price":293.1,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444557713502,"sku":null,"price":537.71,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444557746270,"sku":null,"price":1179.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444557779038,"sku":null,"price":2007.76,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444557811806,"sku":null,"price":4414.49,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1769\/8910\/files\/CloveOilSolubleExtract-Syzygiumaromaticum_913c3b6f-515b-412a-8b60-b681c816258a.png?v=1774250052","url":"https:\/\/wholesalerco.ca\/products\/clove-oil-soluble-extract-syzygium-aromaticum","provider":"TheWholesalerCo Canada","version":"1.0","type":"link"}