{"product_id":"apamarg-root-oil-soluble-extract-achyranthes-aspera","title":"Apamarg Root Oil Soluble Extract - Achyranthes Aspera","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eKnown as : \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eApamarg, Latjira, Chirchita, Latjeera, Achyranthes Aspera\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBotanical : \u003ca title=\"Achyranthes aspera\" href=\"https:\/\/thewholesaler.in\/collections\/achyranthes-aspera\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAchyranthes aspera\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eProduct : \u003cstrong\u003eApamarg Root Oil Soluble Extract \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eForm available:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eLiquid\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePart used :\u003cb\u003e Root\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eActive contents :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003cstrong\u003ealkaloids\u003c\/strong\u003e (such as achyranthine), \u003cstrong\u003esaponins\u003c\/strong\u003e, \u003cstrong\u003eflavonoids\u003c\/strong\u003e, \u003cstrong\u003etannins\u003c\/strong\u003e, \u003cstrong\u003ephenolic compounds\u003c\/strong\u003e, and \u003cstrong\u003eglycosides\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSpeciality: \u003cstrong\u003e Original, Pure and Natural\u003c\/strong\u003e. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNo Artificial Colors. Free from Harmful chemicals, pesticides \u0026amp; no additives.  \u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e100% pure\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003egenuine\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eproduct\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePackaged in most Hygienic Environment\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eProduct is\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVegetarian\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCountry of Origin:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eIndia\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStorage :\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eStore in cool and dry place \u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSolubility : 100% Oil Soluble\u003cbr\u003eGrade: Cosmetic \u003cbr\u003eHerb\/Base Ratio: 1:5\/1:10 (w\/w) \u003cbr\u003ew = Weight \u003cbr\u003eBase Oils: Coconut\/Sesame\/Jojoba \u003cbr\u003eUses of Oil Soluble Extracts : Commonly used in cosmetic oils for skin and hair nourishment.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"TheWholesalerCo","offers":[{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444569378910,"sku":null,"price":33.03,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"225 g\/7.9 Oz \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444569411678,"sku":null,"price":71.26,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444569444446,"sku":null,"price":54.15,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"1 Kg\/2.2 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444569477214,"sku":null,"price":117.16,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444569509982,"sku":null,"price":233.75,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Kg\/11.0 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444569542750,"sku":null,"price":509.04,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:10 (w\/w)","offer_id":42444569575518,"sku":null,"price":671.53,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 Kg\/55.1 Lbs \/ 1:5  (w\/w)","offer_id":42444569608286,"sku":null,"price":1474.4,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1769\/8910\/files\/ApamargRootOilSolubleExtract-AchyranthesAspera.png?v=1774250097","url":"https:\/\/wholesalerco.ca\/products\/apamarg-root-oil-soluble-extract-achyranthes-aspera","provider":"TheWholesalerCo Canada","version":"1.0","type":"link"}